Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Mon. 27 vs. University of Valley Forge Final T, 3-3
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Penn State Mont Alto Final W, 4-1
  vs. Penn State Mont Alto Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Tue. 4 vs. Penn State Schuylkill Final W, 5-0
Sat. 8 at Patrick Henry Final W, 7-0
  Doubleheader
  at Patrick Henry Final W, 3-1
Tue. 11 at Penn State Lehigh Valley Cancelled
Wed. 12 vs. Notre Dame of Maryland Postponed
Sat. 15 vs. Patrick Henry Final W, 4-0
  Doubleheader
  vs. Patrick Henry Final W, 5-1
Fri. 21 at Trinity Washington Final W, 2-1
Sat. 22 vs. Williamson Trade Final L, 5-1
 
October
Wed. 3 at Williamson Trade 6:30 PM
Fri. 5 vs. Mid-Atlantic Christian Final W, 5-1
Tue. 9 at Penn State Mont Alto Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 at Johnson & Wales (NC) Cancelled
  at Johnson & Wales (NC) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 13 at Warren Wilson Final L, 6-0
Tue. 16 vs. Trinity Washington Final W, 8-0
Fri. 19 vs. Christendom Final W, 1-0
  Doubleheader
  vs. Christendom Final L, 7-0
Sun. 21 vs. Hagarstown Community College Cancelled
  Cancelled by opponent.
Mon. 22 at Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology # Final T, 0-0
  Scrimmage
Tue. 23 vs. Clarks Summit Final L, 3-2
Wed. 24 at Valley Forge 3:30 PM
Fri. 26 at University of Pikesville # Final T, 0-0
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 at Christendom Postponed
  at Christendom Postponed
  Doubleheader
  at Asbury University # Final L, 91-76
  Exhibition
Sun. 28 at Mid-Atlantic Christian Final W, 4-3
  at Georgetown College # Final L, 112-64
  Exhibition
Tue. 30 at Valley Forge
2nd half - 45:00
1-0
 
November
Wed. 7 at Penn State Du Bois Final L, 73-60
  Forfeit
Fri. 9 vs. Penn State Scranton Final L, 2-0
  Forfeit
Sat. 10 vs. Penn State Mont Alto @ East Pennsboro, Pa. Final L, 2-0
  Forfeit
Sun. 11 at Howard University Final L, 99-71
  NCAA Division I
Tue. 13 at Penn State Greater Allegheny Final - OT L, 2-0
  Forfeit
Thu. 15 at Trinity Washington Postponed
Sat. 17 vs. Five Towns College Final W, 120-72
  Penn State Scranton Tip Off Tournament
Sun. 18 at SUNY Delhi Final L, 2-0
  Forfeit
  vs. Penn State Wilkes-Barre @ PSU Scranton Final W, 67-63
  Dunmore, PA
Mon. 19 at Wilson College Final L, 2-0
  Forfeit
Sat. 24 at University of Maryland Eastern Shore Final L, 77-52
  NCAA Division I
Tue. 27 at Elon University Final L, 92-59
  NCAA Division I
  at Penn State Mont Alto Final L, 2-0
  Forfeit
Thu. 29 vs. Christendom Final W, 65-51
Fri. 30 at Lindsey Wilson College Final L, 63-56
  NAIA Division 1
 
December
Sat. 1 at Campbellsville University Final L, 103-62
  NAIA Division 1
Sat. 8 vs. Vaughn Postponed
Sun. 9 vs. Berkeley-NYC Final W, 70-68
Wed. 12 vs. HACC Final W, 65-48
Thu. 13 at Campbell University Final L, 100-53
  NCAA Division I
  vs. Hollins @ Spooky Nook Final L, 62-51
Fri. 14 vs. Williamson Trade * @ Penn State Field House Final W, 90-57
  PSU Beaver Holiday Tournament
Sat. 15 vs. George Brown College Final L, 72-57
  vs. Washington Adventist * @ Penn State Beaver Field House Final L, 87-77
  PSU Beaver Holiday Tournament
Sat. 22 at Davidson University Final L, 88-54
  NCAA Division I
 
January
Thu. 3 vs. Penn State York Final W, 82-62
  @ East Pennsboro Middle School
Fri. 4 at Penn State Lehigh Valley Final L, 85-50
  @ Cedar Crest College
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley Final W, 89-75
  @ Cedar Crest College
Sat. 5 at Penn State Scranton Final W, 72-55
Sun. 6 at Bryant & Stratton (Greece) ^ Final W, 79-61
  @James Monroe High School
Wed. 9 at HACC Postponed
Fri. 11 vs. Mid-Atlantic Christian Final W, 98-50
  @ East Pennsboro Middle School
Sat. 12 vs. NHTI @ Middletown, Pa. Final W, 84-79
  Williamson Winter Classic
Sun. 13 at Pratt Final W, 71-42
  vs. Vermont Tech @ Media, Pa.--Restall Sports Center Final L, 80-71
Fri. 18 at Stratford University Final W, 85-70
Mon. 21 at Williamson Trade * Postponed
Thu. 24 vs. Alfred State College Final W, 83-81
  @ East Pennsboro High School
Sat. 26 at Southern Maine CC Final - OT L, 86-75
Sun. 27 at Central Maine CC Final W, 75-72
Mon. 28 vs. Haggerstown Community College Final - OT L, 80-69
  @ East Pennsboro Middle School
 
February
Fri. 1 at Trinity Washington Postponed
  Make up game from November 15
Sat. 2 at Bryant & Stratton-Liverpool * Final W, 81-71
Sun. 3 at Bryant & Stratton (Greece) Final W, 83-48
  @James Monroe High School
Tue. 5 vs. Penn State Du Bois Final - OT L, 74-73
  @ East Pennsboro Middle School
Thu. 7 at Christendom Final W, 58-46
Fri. 15 vs. Bryant & Stratton (Albany) * Final - OT L, 86-82
  @ East Pennsboro High School
Sat. 16 vs. Williamson Trade * Final W, 82-49
  @ East Pennsboro High School
Tue. 19 vs. Trinity Washington Final W, 62-29
  @ East Pennsboro High School
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. Penn State York @ Uniontown, Pa. Final L, 58-57
  2019 USCAA Basketball National Championship - 1st Round
Mon. 4 vs. NHTI @ Uniontown, Pa. Final W, 82-70
  2019 USCAA Basketball National Championship - Consolation
 
August
Mon. 26 at Wilson College 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 27 at Wilson College 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 at Penn State Mont Alto 3:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Penn State York TBA
  @ PSU Mont Alto
 
September
Wed. 4 at Penn State Mont Alto 5:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Penn State Mont Alto 4:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
Sat. 7 at Patrick Henry 3:30 PM
Mon. 9 at Trinity Washington 4:30 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Williamson Trade 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Trinity Washington 3:30 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
Wed. 18 vs. Penn State Beaver 3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  vs. Christendom 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Christendom TBA
  vs. Johnson & Wales (NC) 3:30 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
Fri. 27 vs. The Crown College 2:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
 
October
Wed. 2 at Clarks Summit 3:00 PM
Tue. 8 vs. Hagerstown CC 3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
Wed. 9 at Williamson Trade 6:30 PM
Sat. 12 at Frederick Community College 12:00 PM
  at Pratt 3:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Clarks Summit 3:00 PM
Wed. 16 vs. Manor College 3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
Sat. 19 vs. Patrick Henry 2:30 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park (Senior Night/Homecoming)
  vs. University of Valley Forge 5:30 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park (Senior Night/Homecoming)
Mon. 21 at Mid Atlantic Christian 2:00 PM
  at Mid-Atlantic Christian 4:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Valley Forge 1:30 PM
  at University of Valley Forge 3:30 PM
Mon. 28 vs. Christendom 3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
Tue. 29 vs. Christendom 3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
 
November
Mon. 4 vs. Penn State York 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Wed. 6 at Morgan State 7:00 PM
  vs. Penn State Scranton 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Sat. 9 vs. Penn State New Kensington 3:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Wed. 13 at Christendom 6:00 PM
  vs. Thaddeus Stevens Tech 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Sat. 16 vs. Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 2:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
  vs. Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 4:00 PM
Mon. 18 vs. Wilson College 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Wed. 20 vs. Cheyney University 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Tue. 26 at Penn State York TBA
 
December
Wed. 4 vs. Trinity Washington 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Thu. 5 at Bucks County 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Villa Maria 2:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
  vs. Villa Maria 4:30 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Sun. 8 at University Maryland East Shore TBA
Tue. 10 at College of Southern Maryland 5:00 PM
Wed. 11 vs. Cheyney University 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Sat. 14 at Berkeley-NYC TBA
  at Berkeley (NY) 5:30 PM
  BMCC (New York, NY)
Fri. 20 at Penn State New Kensington 6:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Penn State Lehigh Valley 2:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
  vs. Penn State Lehigh Valley 4:30 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Wed. 8 vs. Penn State Mont Alto 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Sat. 11 at Penn State Brandywine 1:00 PM
Sun. 12 vs. Five Towns College 2:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Wed. 15 at Thaddeus Stevens Tech 7:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Cheyney University 5:30 PM
  at Cheyney University 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Bryantt & Stratton (Syracuse) TBA
  at Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse TBA
Sun. 26 at Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 1:00 PM
  at Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 3:00 PM
Wed. 29 vs. Christendom 8:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
  at Hagerstown CC 8:00 PM
 
February
Mon. 3 at Trinity Washington 6:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Penn State Scranton 6:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Berkeley (NY) 2:00 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
  vs. Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 4:30 PM
  @ East Pennsboro
Tue. 11 at Penn State Du Bois TBA
Sat. 15 at Villa Maria TBA
  at Villa Maria TBA
Sun. 16 at Bryant Stratton (Buffalo) 1:00 PM
  at Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 3:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. Penn State Schuylkill 2:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
  vs. Penn State Schuylkill 4:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
Wed. 4 vs. Penn State Hazleton 2:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
  vs. Penn State Hazleton 4:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
Sat. 7 at Salem International 1:00 PM
  at Salem International 3:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Salem International 1:00 PM
Wed. 11 vs. Williamson Trade 4:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
  vs. Williamson Trade 6:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
Sun. 15 at Penn State Schuylkill 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Schuylkill 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Christendom 2:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
  vs. Christendom 4:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
Mon. 23 at Mid Atlantic Christian 4:00 PM
  at Mid Atlantic Christian 6:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Apprentice 2:00 PM
  at Apprentice 4:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 6 at Penn State Mont Alto 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto 4:00 PM
Thu. 9 vs. Clarks Summit 2:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
  vs. Clarks Summit 4:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
Mon. 13 at Penn State Hazleton 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton 4:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Christendom 2:00 PM
  at Christendom 4:00 PM
Mon. 20 vs. Wilson College 1:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
  vs. Wilson College 3:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
Wed. 22 at Williamson Trade 2:00 PM
  at Williamson Trade 4:00 PM
Tue. 28 vs. Penn State Mont Alto 2:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
  vs. Penn State Mont Alto 4:00 PM
  @ In The Net Sports Complex (Palmyra, PA)
Wed. 29 at Bucks County CC 2:00 PM
  at Bucks County CC 4:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 5 at Clarks Summit 2:00 PM
  at Clarks Summit 4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event